LATEST RESULTS:
11 months ago: [ U12 FINALS ] JSSL Singapore (SIN) 2 – 0 I,Pagasa FC (PHI) 11 months ago: [ GU18 FINALS ] Footskills (AUS) 1 – 5 Chonburi FC (THA) 11 months ago: [ U18 FINALS ] YFH Phuket (THA) 3 – 0 Azzurri (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U14 FINALS ] Bontang (IDN) 3 – 1 Infa Lampung Timur (IDN) 11 months ago: [ U16 FINALS ] Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) 2 – 0 SCC Soccer Academy (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U18 3rd Placing ] SWAP (IDN) 0 – 1 Footskills (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U16 3rd Placing ] ANZA (SIN) 1 – 3 Cockburn City (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U12 3rd Placing ] Bontang (IDN) 5 – 0 Walkabout FC (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U14 3rd Placing ] Milan Soccer School (SIN) 1 – 0 Cockburn City (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U16 7th Placing PlayOff ] FC Metro Manila (PHI) 2 – 3 Milan Soccer School (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U16 Semi-Finals ] Cockburn City (AUS) 2 – 4 SCC Soccer Academy (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U16 Semi-Finals ] Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) 4 – 2 ANZA (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U12 Semi-Finals ] I,Pagasa FC (PHI) 3 – 0 Walkabout FC (AUS) 11 months ago: [ U12 Semi-Finals ] Bontang (IDN) 2 – 3 JSSL Singapore (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U12 5th Placing PlayOff ] Boca Juniors Football School (IND) 0 – 0 Cockburn City (AUS) ; Cockburn City win 6-5 on penalities 11 months ago: [ GU18 3rd Placing ] Walkabout FC (AUS) 5 – 0 SSB Blue Eagles (IDN) 11 months ago: [ U14 Semi-Finals ] Infa Lampung Timur (IDN) 2 – 2 Cockburn City (AUS) ; Infa Lampung Timur wins 3 – 2 on penalties 11 months ago: [ GU18 5th Placing PlayOff ] Hong Kah Secondary School (SIN) 1 – 3 SCC Soccer Academy (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U16 Quarter-Final ] Cockburn City (AUS) 5 – 0 Milan Soccer School (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U16 Quarter-Finals ] Hong Kah Secondary School (SIN) 2 – 2 SCC Soccer Academy ; SCC wins 3 – 2 on penalties 11 months ago: [ GU18 Semi-Finals ] Walkabout FC (AUS) 2 – 2 Footskills (AUS) ; Footskills win 2-0 on penalties 11 months ago: [U16 Quarter-Finals] Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) 4 – 0 Pilipinas Dragons (PHI) 11 months ago: [ GU18 7th Placing PlayOff ] West J United (SIN) 3 – 0 German European School (SIN) 11 months ago: [ U14 Semi-Finals ] Milan Soccer School (SIN) 0 – 3 Bontang (IDN) 11 months ago: [ U16 Quarter-Finals ] Walkabout FC (AUS) 0 – 1 ANZA (SIN)
OFFICIAL :
08:05, 6/11:SingaCup2015 FINALS / Day 5 Fixtures 20:04, 4/11:[U16] U16 Quarter-Finals Fixtures 20:00, 4/11:[U14] U14 Quarter-Finals Fixtures 16:40, 4/11:Girls U18: 5th & 7th Placing PlayOffs 14:57, 3/11:Changes to U16 extra round fixtures in Group A & Group C
LATEST STORY:
November 6th, 2015: U12: Battle of the Titans, as JSSL Singapore (SIN) meets I,Pagasa FC (PHI) in the U12 Finals November 6th, 2015: U16: SCC Singapore Academy (SIN) to meet Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) in the U16 Finals November 5th, 2015: U14: All Indonesian U14 Finals between Bontang (IDN) and Infa Lampung Timur (IDN) November 5th, 2015: U16: U16 Semi-Finals Fixtures: November 5th, 2015: U16: Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) to compete with ANZA (SIN) for the Finals spot November 5th, 2015: GU18: Walkabout FC (AUS) set for a rematch against SSB Blue Eagles (IDN) in the Girls U18 3rd Placing match November 5th, 2015: Girls U18: Footskills (AUS) back for revenge against Chonburi FC (THA) in the SingaCup2015 Girls U18 Finals November 5th, 2015: U14: Bontang (IDN) enters the SingaCup2015 U14 Finals in style November 5th, 2015: U14: Cockburn City (AUS) prevailed over Anusorn FA (THA) with impressive rearguard actions ; a date with destiny against the mighty Infa Lampung Timur (IDN) November 5th, 2015: U18: Azzurri (AUS) sets up date with YFH Phuket (THA) in the SingaCup2015 U18 Finals
SingaCup > 2012 Girls U18 Table, Fixture & Results

SINGA CUP 2012 ( U18 GIRLS ) Table

Team Name Played Win Draw Lose Goal Scored Goal Conceded Goal Difference Points
Football West Australia U18 (Australia) 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9
JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (Singapore) 3 2 0 1 10 1 +9 6
Queensway Girls (Singapore) 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 3
Bowen Secondary School (Singapore) 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

SINGA CUP 2012 ( U18 GIRLS ) Fixture / Results

05th November 2012, Monday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1800H, Pitch 01 : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)  0 – 1  Football West Australia U18 (AUS)

06th November 2012, Tuesday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1100H, Pitch 02 : Football West Australia U18 (AUS) 4 – 0  Bowen Secondary School (SIN)

1300H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN)  Bowen Secondary School (SIN) *postponed*

1700H, Pitch 02 : Queensway Girls (SIN)  0 – 5  JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)

07th November 2012, Wednesday
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

1500H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN) 0 – 5 Football West Australia U18 (AUS)

1600H, Pitch 03 : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN) 5 – 0 Bowen Secondary School (SIN)

1800H, Pitch 03, 3rd/4th PLAYOFF : 3rd Place 4th place *cancelled*

1800H, Pitch 03 : Queensway Girls (SIN) 2 – 0 Bowen Secondary School (SIN) *rescheduled from tuesday*

09th November 2012, Friday
Venue: St Wilfred Sports Complex

0900H, FINAL : Group Winner : Football West Australia U18 (AUS)  Group Runner-Up : JSSL Arsenal Soccer Schools (SIN)