Table, Fixtures & Results:
LATEST RESULTS:
2 months ago: [U12 Finals] Turf City Football Club (SGP) 4 – 0 ASTAM Soccer School (INA) 2 months ago: [U14 Finals] Jurongville Secondary School (SGP) 3 – 2 FFSA (AUS) 2 months ago: [U12 3rd Placing] Imran Soccer Academy (INA) 3 – 0 FOSSBI Red (INA) 2 months ago: [U18 Finals] Footskills (AUS) 4 – 0 Ceres-La Salle Youth Manila (PHI) 2 months ago: [GU18] Hong Kah Secondary School (SGP) 0 – 17 Chang Thailand (THA) 2 months ago: [U16 Finals] YFH Phuket (THA) 3 – 0 Underdale High School (AUS) 2 months ago: [U10 Finals] Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) 3 – 0 NFDP – ATPP (MAS) 2 months ago: [U10 3rd Placing] Imran Soccer Academy (INA) (7) 0 – 0 (6) ASTAM Soccer School (INA) 2 months ago: [GU18] Mindil Aces (AUS) 0 – 6 Footskills (AUS) 2 months ago: [U16 3rd Placing] Putra Kenari Alor – NTT (INA) 0 – 2 RC Tanauan Labuyo FA (PHI) U16 2 months ago: [U10 1st SF] Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS) 3 – 1 Imran Soccer Academy (INA) 2 months ago: [U10 2nd SF] NFDP – ATPP (MAS) (1) 1 – 1 (0) ASTAM Soccer School (INA) 2 months ago: [U10B] Bermuda Soccer School (INA) 0 – 3 NFDP – ATPP (MAS) 2 months ago: [U16 1st SF] Putra Kenari Alor – NTT (INA) (3) 0 – 0 (4) YFH Phuket (THA) 2 months ago: [U16 2nd SF] RC Tanauan Labuyo FA (PHI) 0 – 2 Underdale High School (AUS) 2 months ago: [U10B] Xavier School (PHI) 2 – 0 Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) 2 months ago: [U10B] Imran Soccer Academy (INA) 6 – 1 Beta Sports Club (IND) 2 months ago: [U14 3rd Placing] Thamrin Graha Metropolitan Soccer School (INA) 0 – 1 Young Guns Bandung (INA) 2 months ago: [U10B] Bermuda Soccer School (INA) 1 – 1 Imran Soccer Academy (INA) 2 months ago: [U10B] NFDP – ATPP (MAS) 2 – 0 Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) 2 months ago: [U10B] Xavier School (PHI) 7 – 0 Beta Sports Club (IND) 2 months ago: [U10B] Imran Soccer Academy (INA) 0 – 0 NFDP – ATPP (MAS) 2 months ago: [U10B] Bermuda Soccer School (INA) 2 – 1 Spanish Soccer Club Asia (SGP) 2 months ago: [U16 4th QF] Underdale High School (AUS) 1 – 0 Walkabout FC (AUS) 2 months ago: [U16 3rd QF] RC Tanauan Labuyo FA (PHI) 2 – 0 Mindil Aces (AUS) U16
OFFICIAL :
16:43, 11/11:SingaCup 2016 Award Winners 17:10, 9/11:[ U12 ] Quarter-Finals qualification for the 2 best Third Placing 13:04, 9/11:U12 Group Stage 3rd Placing Qualification Guide 08:38, 7/11:Website’s scores will always be the final scores; not the mobile app’s 16:31, 6/11:SingaCup2016 Officials Night Information
LATEST STORY:
November 11th, 2016: SingaCup 2016 Award Winners November 9th, 2016: [U12] Turf City and ASTAM SS dominates with perfect finish November 9th, 2016: [ U14 ] Close finish in both U14 Groups November 6th, 2016: SingaCup2016 Officials Night November 5th, 2016: Singapore’s SingaCup Set To Kick Off In Style November 5th, 2016: Follow SingaCup on your mobile! November 3rd, 2016: SingaCup on Singapore Power98 radio station to discuss SingaCup2016 November 6th, 2015: U12: Battle of the Titans, as JSSL Singapore (SIN) meets I,Pagasa FC (PHI) in the U12 Finals November 6th, 2015: U16: SCC Singapore Academy (SIN) to meet Ocean Reef Senior High School (AUS) in the U16 Finals November 5th, 2015: U14: All Indonesian U14 Finals between Bontang (IDN) and Infa Lampung Timur (IDN)
SingaCup > Latest News

Congratulations to all the Award Winners of SingaCup 2016

November 11th, 2016 | Broadcast, Featured, Official

2016 U10

 

Champion: Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS)
Runners Up: NFDP – ATPP (MAS)
Third: Imran Soccer Academy (INA)

Top Scorer:
17. MUHAMMAD QAHIR DZAKIRIN B. ROSFAIZI (14 Goals)
Inspire * budakBOLA Junior Academy (MAS)

MVP:
9. IZZAT ISKANDAR B. HANIF
NFDP – ATPP (MAS)

2016 U12

 

Champion: Turf City Football Club (SGP)
Runners Up: ASTAM Soccer School (INA)
Third: Imran Soccer Academy (INA)

Top Scorer:
15. M. AZMIAR A (18 goals)
Imran Soccer Academy (INA)

MVP:
9. JACOB PASTERFIELD
Turf City Football Club (SGP)

2016 U14

 

Champion: Jurongville Secondary School (SGP)
Runners Up: FFSA (AUS)
Third: Young Guns Bandung (INA)

Top Scorer:
11. FACHRI HUSAINI H (6 goals)
Thamrin Graha Metropolitan Soccer School (INA)

MVP:
10. JOSHUA HUNT
FFSA (AUS)

2016 U16

 

Champion: YFH Phuket (THA)
Runners Up: Underdale High School (AUS)
Third: RC Tanauan Labuyo FA (PHI)

Top Scorer:
7. THANASI MORAKIS (6 goals)
Underdale High School (AUS)

MVP:
TUB CHOK-UMPU
YFH Phuket (THA)

2016 U18

 

Champion: Footskills (AUS)
Runners Up: Ceres-La Salle Youth Manila (PHI)
Third: Sam’s Soccer Academy International (INA)

Top Scorer:
17. THOMAS MANCUSO (6 goals)
Footskills (AUS)

MVP:
18. HWANG JONGWON
Ceres-La Salle Youth Manila (PHI)

2016 Girls U18

 

Champion: Chang Thailand (THA)
Runners Up: Walkabout FC (AUS)
Third: Footskills (AUS)

Top Scorer:
3. KOTCHAPHON NILLAOR (9 goals)
Chang Thailand (THA)
10. RAQUEL ANGIE DERALAS (9 goals)
Footskills (AUS)
9. GEORGIA TIPA AIESI (9 goals)
Walkabout FC (AUS)

MVP:
12. PATTARANAN AUPACHAI
Chang Thailand (THA)

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Turf City – 10, 9(2), 4

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Jurongville – 7, 9, 6
FFSA – 7, 16

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Imran – 7(2), 15

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Footskills – 4, 3, 15, 17

Yellow Card:
Footskills – 4
Ceres – 4, 3

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Chang – 2, 3 (6), 15 (2), 14, 9, 8 (2), 12, 23 (2), 11

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
YFH Phuket – 14, 15 (2)

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Inspire: 17 (2), 7

November 11th, 2016 | Results

November 11th, 2016 | Results

Scorers:
Footskills – 9(3), 10, 11(2)

1 2 3 64