LATEST RESULTS:
OFFICIAL :
LATEST STORY:
November 6th, 2012
BOYS U14
Venue: The Cage Sports Park, Turf City

GROUP A, 1300H, Pitch 01 : Football West Australia U13 (AUS)  1 – 2  RIFA U14 (PHI)
Goals: [Football West U13] 7. Connor Bentley (16min)
[RIFA U14] 4. Protacio, Angelico Miguel (24min), 10. Lim, Samuel Jonathan (29min)

GROUP A, 1400H, Pitch 01 : Imran Soccer Academy (IDN)  1 – 2  Ascot Football Academy (THA)
Goals: [Imran Soccer Academy] 10. Febriza Nazri Anas(45min)
[Ascot Football Academy] 7. Chituphong Phraengphrom (15min), 10. Rawiphat Charoenwiwatchai (32min)
Cautioned: [Imran Soccer Academy] 3. Amar Geovanni Worembay, 10. Febriza Nazri Anas, 11. Aqsaka Samudra Aji, 15. Zulfikar Pratama Basir
[Ascot Football Academy] 15.Chanathip Watcharathanakul

GROUP A, 1500H, Pitch 01 : Football West Australia U13 (AUS)  0 – 5  Javan Hawk Academy (IDN)
Goals: [Javan Hawk Academy] 8. Yusuf Ramdhani (7min), No.25 (13min, 36min), 9. Deriyandi Fertabudi (19min), 10. Ali Akbar (41min)
Cautioned: [Javan Hawk Academy] 18. Juan Malik Altair (35min)

GROUP A, 1600H, Pitch 01 : RIFA U14 (PHI)  0 – 3  Ascot Football Academy (THA)
Goals: [Ascot Football Academy] 7. Chitnuphong Phraengphrom (30min), 4. Worawoot Kotwong (35min), 11. William Haahtikivi (48min)

GROUP A, 1700H, Pitch 01 : Imran Soccer Academy (IDN)  0 – 3  Javan Hawk Academy (IDN)
Goals: [Javan Hawk Academy] 8. Yusuf Ramdhani (13min, 32min), 9. Deriyandi Fertabudi (24min)
Cautioned: [Imran Soccer Academy] 3. Amar Geovanni Worembay (12min), 15. Zulfikar Pratama Basir (44min)
[Javan Hawk Academy] 8. Yusuf Ramdhani (16min)

GROUP B, 1500H, Pitch 03 : ACS Barker (SIN)  1 – 4  Football West Australia U14 (AUS)
Goals: [ACS Barker] 8. Chia Chovy Jin (25min)
[Football West Australia U14] 13. Hadyn Sharp (15min, 26min), No.17 (17min), 3. William Culnane (47min)
Cautioned: [ACS Barker] 12. Ashton Jayden Kumar (27min)

GROUP B, 1500H, Pitch 03 : Manila Soccer Academy (PHI)  0 – 7  SSB Bontang (IDN)
Goals: [ACS Barker] 8. Chia Chovy Jin (25min)
[SSB Bontang] 15. Sandi (2min, 38min), 8. Januar Rama Dani Hapy (10min, 34min), 11. Beni Oktavianto (19min), 13. Taqwin (36min), 12.Muhammad Sandy Ade Irawn S (49min)

GROUP B, 1600H, Pitch 03 : Turf City Football Club (SIN)  0 – 12  Football West Australia U14 (AUS)
Goals: [Football West Australia U14] 13. Rashawn Reuben (1min), 3. William Culnane (8min, 49min), 10. Blake O’Meara (9min, 31min), No.17 (12min, 22min, 37min), 7. O’Shayne Morrison (21min), 8. Caelin Winchcombe (33min), 5. Callum Garland (44min), No.? (??min) (to be confirmed)
Cautioned: 28. Jesper Ramussen (11min)

GROUP B, 1700H, Pitch 03 : ACS Barker (SIN)  1 – 2  Manila Soccer Academy (PHI)
Goals: [ACS Barker] 10. Paul Lim Tian Zhi (23min)
[Manila Soccer Academy] No.10 (23min, 25min)

GROUP B, 1800H, Pitch 03 : Turf City Football Club (SIN)  0 – 23  SSB Bontang (IDN)
Goals: [SSB Bontang] 11. Beni Oktavianto (1min, 4min, 9min, 11min, 17min, 23min, 26min, 29min, 34min, 37min, 38min), 9.Risaldi (2min), 15. Sandi (5min, 22min, 24min, 27min, 28min), 8. Januar Rama Dani Hapy (20min, 53min), 7. Muhammad Faisal (36min), 12. Muhammad Sandy Ade Irawan S (41min), 10. Chan Hauvel Prima (44min, 50min)

« « Previous | Next » »